Purkukourat

GiantCD15CD20CD25
Konekoko (t)6-1013-1817-24
Puristusvoima (kN)17.53357
Max öljynvirtaus (l/min)606090
Max käyttöpaine (bar)250350350
Avautuma (mm)127016121950
Korkeus auki (mm)643871829
Korkeus kiinni (mm)733700989
Sisähalkaisija (mm)345410425
Leveys (mm)495535800
Paino (kg)2335281028
LiitinvaihtoehdotS40/S45/S50NTP-10/20/30NTP10/20/30
S50/60/70S60/70/80

Purkukouratjpg