Purkukourat

GiantGTD15GTD20GTD25GTD30
Konekoko (t)6-1013-1817-2424-30
Puristusvoima (kN)17.5335769
Max öljynvirtaus (l/min)60609090
Max käyttöpaine (bar)250350350350
Avautuma (mm)1270161219502342
Korkeus auki (mm)643871829965
Korkeus kiinni (mm)7337009891225
Sisähalkaisija (mm)345410425500
Leveys (mm)495535800900
Paino (kg)23352810281595
Hinta (€) ALV0 (Ei sis kiinnikettä)30006200980011000
LiitinvaihtoehdotS40/S45/S50NTP-10/20/30NTP10/20/30NTP10/20/30
S50/60/70S60/70/80S60/70/80

Purkukouratjpg

GTD15