Puukourat

MalliCS22CS25CS28CS35CS42GTG55S
Konekoko (t)3-66-1010-1413-1616-2020-24
Puristusvoima (kN)13,51116,617,521,825
Max Öljynvirtaus (l/min)505060709090
Max Käyttöpaine (bar)200200250250250250
Avautuma (mm)127813451590191019132526
Korkeus auki (mm)7058066288909451027
Pienin puun halkaisija (mm)9075160135150160
Suurin puun halkaisija (mm)470522740718727830
Leveys (mm)372452510533528618
Paino (kg)190291374415535857
LiitinvaihtoehdotS40S45NTP10NTP10NTP10
S50S60S70

puukouratjpg